Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Armani Exchange men's and women's clothing, sneakers and leather belts at Premium Apparel Shops

Armani Exchange

Armani Exchange Men's & Women's Clothing, Shoes & Accessories

Shop authentic Armani Exchange at Premium Apparel Shops. Our Armani Exchange collection covers long sleeve t-shirts, logo tees, button-down shirts, polos, hoodies and sweatshirts, jeans, jackets, sneakers, reversible leather belts, and accessories for men and women.

What's in this Armani Exchange collection

  • Armani Exchange t-shirts & long sleeve tops — slim fit and classic fit in navy, grey, white, black, and light blue.
  • Armani Exchange shirts — white button-down and stretch dress shirts for work or evening.
  • Armani Exchange sweatshirts & hoodies — zip-through and pullover logo styles.
  • Armani Exchange sneakers — low-top leather and knit trainers in black, white, and grey.
  • Armani Exchange belts — double-sided and reversible leather belts with rectangular or logo buckles.

Why buy Armani Exchange from Premium Apparel Shops

We are a Nashville, Tennessee based premium apparel retailer stocking sourced, authentic designer product. Every Armani Exchange item ships with tags, and sizing runs true to Armani Exchange's standard fit. Free size guidance, easy exchanges, and worldwide shipping on eligible orders.

Armani Exchange sizing & fit

Armani Exchange generally runs slim through the chest and sleeve. If you are between sizes or prefer a relaxed fit, size up one. Belts are sold by waist size, not pant size.

Frequently asked questions

Is this Armani Exchange authentic? Yes. All Armani Exchange products sold here are sourced authentic, brand-new with tags.

Does Armani Exchange fit true to size? Tops are a slim European cut; size up for a looser fit.

What is the difference between Armani Exchange and Emporio Armani? Armani Exchange (A|X) is the brand's casual, denim-driven line, while Emporio Armani sits higher in price and formality.

Sort by

603 products

Save $10.00Armani Exchange Orange AX Logo T-Shirts
Armani Exchange Orange AX Logo T-Shirts Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$70.00 USD
Save $10.00Armani Exchange camo Black T-Shirts
Armani Exchange camo Black T-Shirts Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$70.00 USD
Save $10.00Armani Exchange camouflage T – shirts
Armani Exchange camouflage T – shirts Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$70.00 USD
Save $10.00Armani Exchange White T-Shirts
Armani Exchange White T-Shirts Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$70.00 USD
Save $10.00Armani Exchange Navy White T-Shirts
Armani Exchange Navy White T-Shirts Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$70.00 USD
Save $10.00Armani Exchange Blue Tee
Armani Exchange Blue Tee Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$70.00 USD
Save $10.00Armani Exchange white Tee
Armani Exchange white Tee Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$70.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Navy Polo Micro AIX Logo Shirt
Armani Exchange Navy Polo Micro AIX Logo Shirt Sale price$80.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Button Down Navy Shirt
Armani Exchange Button Down Navy Shirt Sale price$100.00 USD Regular price$120.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Button Down Black Red shirt
Armani Exchange Button Down Black Red shirt Sale price$100.00 USD Regular price$120.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Button Down White shirt
Armani Exchange Button Down White shirt Sale price$100.00 USD Regular price$120.00 USD
Save $25.00Armani Exchange Light Blue Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Light Blue Polo Shirt Sale price$75.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $25.00Armani Exchange Gray Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Gray Polo Shirt Sale price$75.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Black Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Black Polo Shirt Sale price$80.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $5.00Armani Exchange Blue Polo Shirt big logo
Armani Exchange Blue Polo Shirt big logo Sale price$95.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $75.00Armani exchange black sweatpants
Armani exchange black sweatpants Sale price$75.00 USD Regular price$150.00 USD
Save $50.00Armani exchange Black Eagle Sweatpants
Armani exchange Black Eagle Sweatpants Sale price$100.00 USD Regular price$150.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Blue Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Blue Polo Shirt Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$80.00 USD
Save $30.00Armani Exchange Blue Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Blue Polo Shirt Sale price$70.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $15.00Armani Exchange Orange Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Orange Polo Shirt Sale price$85.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $15.00Armani Exchange Black Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Black Polo Shirt Sale price$85.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $15.00Armani Exchange White Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange White Polo Shirt Sale price$85.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange White Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange White Polo Shirt Sale price$80.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange White Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange White Polo Shirt Sale price$80.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Polo Black Shirt
Armani Exchange Polo Black Shirt Sale price$80.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Polo Shirt Green
Armani Exchange Polo Shirt Green Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$80.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Grey Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Grey Polo Shirt Sale price$80.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Polo Shirt Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$80.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Polo Shirt Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$80.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Powder Blue Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Powder Blue Polo Shirt Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$80.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange White Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange White Polo Shirt Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$80.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange white polo shirt
Armani Exchange white polo shirt Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$80.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Navy Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Navy Polo Shirt Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$80.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Powder Blue Polo shirt
Armani Exchange Powder Blue Polo shirt Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$80.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Orange Polo Shirt
Armani Exchange Orange Polo Shirt Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$80.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Polo GREEN
Armani Exchange Polo GREEN Sale price$60.00 USD Regular price$80.00 USD
Armani Exchange Navy Polo Shirts
Armani Exchange Navy Polo
Armani Exchange Navy Polo Sale price$60.00 USD
Save $20.00Armani Exchange Polo shirt White
Armani Exchange Polo shirt White Sale price$80.00 USD Regular price$100.00 USD
Armani Exchange White button Down Shirt
Armani Exchange AIX micro Logo Navy Shirt
Armani Exchanges Polo Shirt Navy
Color
Armani Exchange Navy,Grey Reversible Blet
Color
Save $15.00Armani Exchange Navy, Black Belt
Armani Exchange Navy, Black Belt Sale price$120.00 USD Regular price$135.00 USD
Color
Armani Exchange NAVY REVERSIBLE LEATHER BELT
Color
Save $15.00Armani exchange BLACK DOUBLE-SIDED LEATHER BELT
Armani exchange BLACK DOUBLE-SIDED LEATHER BELT Sale price$120.00 USD Regular price$135.00 USD
Color
Armani Exchange WHITE REVERSIBLE LEATHER BELT
Save $14.40Armani Exchange Navy DOUBLE-SIDED LEATHER BELT
Armani Exchange Navy DOUBLE-SIDED LEATHER BELT Sale price$120.00 USD Regular price$134.40 USD
Color